30/04/2011

MEMBRES

  

REGIS DUTHILLEUL

 

06.86.78.04.69

 

ROBERT POPIOL

03.27.40.18.98

03.27.40.18.98

JEAN LOUIS HULBOUT

TRESORIER

03.27.40.60.41.

06.33.53.48.89

BENOIT KENNEDY 07.82.03.19.30
JEAN FRANCOIS GUILBERT 03.27.25.21.14
JEAN MARIE LENTREBECQ 03.27.25.03.16

BERTRAND DELBECQ

 

03.27.40.17.07

06.95.51.29.81

PHILIPPE HAUDEGAND

SECRETAIRE

03.27.27.32.39

06.02.33.83.79

JOEL BOIS

03.27.40.23.30

 

JEAN PIERRE DOUILLEZ

06.32.59.51.87

03.27.40.56.46

YVES CAUFFIEZ

03.27.91.08.57

YANNICK KOPZINSCKI

03.27.40.24.77

06.67.38.21.66

 

JEAN LUC LEGRAND

 

06.66.10.90.27

03.59.38.36.28

REGIS RUMINY 06.46.53.67.73
ERIC BOBOWSKI 06.83.54.63.42

JEAN FRANCOIS HAUDEGAND

MONSIEUR SECURITE F.F.C.T

 

06.89.88.71.42
JEAN PIERRE DUBRAY

03.27.24.02.82

06.41.80.01.29

VINCENT AGOSTINO 06.20.74.81.90
 PHILIPPE CARTIGNY 03.27.35.40.05
MOURAD ASSAID 06.71.58.56.31
JEAN LUC SOYEZ 06.16.34.26.00
DOMINIQUE BRESSY 06.23.36.37.35

FREDERIC COLOMBO

RESPONSABLE MARCHE

06.61.39.77.26

03.27.40.48.95

MICHEL AOUIS 03.27.40.67.90
FERNAND VANTREPOTTE

06.89.10.41.44

03.27.25.13.69

LANDINO MUZZOLIN 03.27.40.61.58
GEORGET GUISLAIN 03.27.40.03.21
DANIEL FRANCOIS 07.86.37.22.28
MICHEL KORTZ 06.48.25.49.08
PATRICK LIEVIN 06.46.07.38.92
 MARIE DESAILLY 06.24.91.46.66 
 GREGORY DROZD 06.28.72.22.92 
RAYMOND SIZAIRE  03.27.25.12.18
 FABIEN DEHON 06.37.56.72.47
MIFRACI ANTONIO 06.87.47.31.97
JEAN PAUL HARDENNE

03.27.32.18.08

06.95.21.13.01

ERIC KROHN 06.44.22.42.42

CEDRIC PAVARD

PRESIDENT

07.54.36.23.61
JEAN PAUL GERARD 03.27.35.04.56
YVON LEROUX 06.84.29.18.89.
CHRISTOPHE LELEU

00.32.35.78.56.35

00.32.494.34.93.86

ALAIN NISOL

00.32.65.43.01.32

00.32.497.02.51.75

RUDY PAVARD

03.27.32.29.43

07.89.60.75.04

DOMINIQUE TYLSKI

03.27.48.60.60

06.75.04.70.48

MAGALIE TRIOUX

09.54.36.23.61

07.51.61.21.17

FREDERIC VENDEVILLE 06.79.70.18.09
BRIGITTE DELBECQ

03.27.40.71.07

 

BENOIT DUBRULLE 06.14.68.96.48
ISABELLE BEAUMONT 06.63.89.86.54
LAURENT CROMBET 06.82.69.97.43
BRUNO VIROLE

03.27.36.90.23

06.66.28.36.33

JEAN PAUL DE DECKER

03.27.29.82.36

06.37.11.29.35

AMELIE AUTREAUX 09.54.36.23.61
PHILIPE WOJCIECHOWSKI

03.27.26.76.03

06.52.55.23.88

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

21:01 Écrit par haudegand - | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) | Digg! Digg |  Facebook | |

Les commentaires sont fermés.